FB

Frédéric Bégin

Canadian film score composer

50 years oldScorpioCanada

Biography

Frédéric Bégin is a Canadian score composer. Bégin received two Gémeaux Awards at the 24th annual ceremony, both for his work on the second season of the Canadian television series Les Étoiles filantes.

Source: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0). Read the full article

Advertisement

Quick answers about Frédéric Bégin

How old is Frédéric Bégin?
Frédéric Bégin is 50 years old (born November 10, 1975).
When is Frédéric Bégin's birthday?
Frédéric Bégin was born on November 10, 1975.
What is Frédéric Bégin's zodiac sign?
Frédéric Bégin's zodiac sign is Scorpio.
What is Frédéric Bégin's nationality?
Frédéric Bégin is a citizen of Canada.
What does Frédéric Bégin do?
Frédéric Bégin is known as composer.

Popularity (Wikipedia views, last 57 days)

36 total · avg 1/day · peak 9 on 01/10
20/0818/10